Bamboozle Set Times Unveiled

Set times for this weekend’s Bamboozle have been revealed for all stages. Check out the set times below.

SATURDAY MAY 1
SKATE AND SURF STAGE
12:35 – 1:05 – SCARLET CARSON
1:30 – 2:00 – 100 MONKEYS
2:30 – 3:00 – FOUR YEAR STRONG
3:30 – 4:00 – THE AQUABATS
4:30 – 5:00 – ESCAPE THE FATE
5:30 – 6:05 – SAVES THE DAY
6:40 – 7:15 – ANGELS AND AIRWAVES
7:55 – 8:25 – KE$HA
9:15 – 10:30 – PARAMORE

SONY BLOGGIE STAGE
1:05 – 1:30 – VERSAEMERGE
2:00 – 2:30 – THE PRETTY RECKLESS
3:00 – 3:30 – RELIENT K
4:00 – 4:30 – HANSON
5:00 – 5:30 – THE MAINE
6:05 – 6:40 – BULLET FOR MY VALENTINE
7:15 – 7:55 – SOMETHING CORPORATE
8:25 – 9:15 – DRAKE

ZUMIEZ NORTH STAGE
12:30 – 12:55 – HONOR BRIGHT
1:25 – 1:55 – JOE BROOKS
2:25 – 2:55 – THE READY SET
3:25 – 3:55 – PAPER TONGUES
4:25 – 4:55 – THE WORD ALIVE
5:25 – 5:55 – OF MICE & MEN
6:25 – 6:55 – ASKING ALEXANDRIA
7:25 – 7:55 – THE BLED
8:25 – 8:55 – PROTEST THE HERO
9:25 – 9:55 – EMMURE

ZUMIEZ SOUTH STAGE
12:55 – 1:25 – TITLE FIGHT
1:55 – 2:25 – MY FAVORITE HIGHWAY
2:55 – 3:25 – ALLSTAR WEEKEND
3:55 – 4:25 – MISS MAY I
4:55 – 5:25 – GEGEN MICH
5:55 – 6:25 – WE CAME AS ROMANS
6:55 – 7:25 – I SEE STARS
7:55 – 8:25 – CHIODOS
8:55 – 9:25 – ATTACK ATTACK!
9:55 – 10:25 – ARCHITECTS

LINCSTAR B-BOY STAGE
12:30 – 1:00 – B-BOY WARM UP
1:00 – 1:30 – JARED EVAN
1:30 – 1:50 – B-BOY INTRODUCTION
1:50 – 2:20 – TANYA MORGAN
2:20 – 2:40 – B-BOY COMPETITION
2:40 – 3:00 – MEL A FRIEND OF ELMO’S WHO RAPS
3:00 – 3:20 – B-BOY COMPETITION
3:20 – 3:45 – T.MILLS
3:45 – 4:05 – B-BOY COMPETITION
4:05 – 4:35 – THE BEATARDS
4:35 – 4:55 – B-BOY COMPETITION
4:55 – 5:25 – DIRT NASTY
5:25 – 5:55 – B-BOY COMPETITION
5:55 – 6:25 – I SET MY FRIENDS ON FIRE
6:25 – 6:45 – B-BOY COMPETITION
6:45 – 7:15 – MIKE POSNER
7:20 – 7:40 – SPOSE
7:45 – 8:05 – FAR EAST MOVEMENT
8:05 – 8:35 – ROXY COTTONTAIL
8:35 – 9:20 – DJ PRIME
9:20 – 10:35 – SKEET SKEET

PASS THE MIC STAGE
12:30 – 12:40 – BAMBOOZLE PEP RALLY
12:40 – 12:50 – GREETINGS FROM GREGORY SCHWARTZ
12:50 – 1:00 – TALES FROM THE RIPPER
1:00 – 1:30 – JASON BISHOP THE ILLUSTIONIST
1:30 – 1:45 – POETRY AND THE MUSIC WITH GREGORY
1:45 – 2:00 – ERIC SCHWARTZ
2:00 – 2:30 – JASON BISHOP THE ILLUSIONIST
2:30 – 3:15 – SAILESH THE UNCENSORED HYPTONIST
3:15 – 3:30 – ERIC SCHWARTZ
3:30 – 3:50 – JUSTIN KREDIBLE
3:55 – 4:25 – MC MR NAPKINS
4:25 – 4:40 – ERIC SCHWARTZ
4:40 – 5:20 – DAVID GARIBALDI
5:20 – 5:30 – JUSTIN KREDIBLE
5:30 – 6:00 – OWEN BENJAMIN
6:15 – 6:45 – JASON BISHOP THE ILLUSIONIST
6:45 – 7:30 – SAILESH THE UNCENSORED HYPTONIST
7:40 – 8:20 – DAVID GARIBALDI
8:30 – 10:30 – ECLECTIC METHOD

THE AQUARIAN STAGE
12:55 – 1:25 – ERIC AND THE SLIDERS
1:50 – 2:20 – RICHY NIX
2:45 – 3:15 – GREAT BIG PLANES
3:40 – 4:10 – ALL THE DAY HOLIDAY
4:35 – 5:05 – BOBBY LONG
5:30 – 6:00 – LET’S GET IT
6:25 – 6:55 – KICKING DAISIES
7:20 – 7:50 – STEPHEN JERZAK
8:15 – 8:45 – ARTIST VS POET
9:10 – 9:40 – SECRET SECRET DINO CLUB
10:05 – 10:35 – MONEYBROTHER

THE BREAK CONTEST STAGE
12:30 – 12:55 – TO WRITE A RIOT
1:25 – 1:50 – SCORE 24
2:20 – 2:45 – LIKE THE STARS
3:15 – 3:40 – TAKE ONE CAR
4:10 – 4:35 – FLOAT FACE DOWN
5:05 – 5:30 – SEXY HEROES
6:00 – 6:25 – F! THE CUPCAKE
6:55 – 7:20 – THE ZODIAC COMPLEX
7:50 – 8:15 – DARKNESS DESCENDS
8:45 – 9:10 – NAENIA
9:40 – 10:05 – THE NIGHTLIFE

SUNDAY MAY 2
SKATE AND SURF STAGE
12:25 – 12:55 – ALL THE DAY HOLIDAY
1:25 – 1:55 – STEEL TRAIN
2:25 – 2:55 – OK GO
3:25 – 4:00 – THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA
4:30 – 5:05 – MINUS THE BEAR
5:40 – 6:15 – SAY ANYTHING
6:50 – 7:30 – MATT AND KIM
8:10 – 9:00 – MGMT

SONY BLOGGIE STAGE
11:55 – 12:25 – THE SUMMER SET
12:55 – 1:25 – HEY MONDAY
1:55 – 2:25 – FUN.
2:55 – 3:25 – NEVER SHOUT NEVER
4:00 – 4:30 – KE$HA
5:05 – 5:40 – MOTION CITY SOUNDTRACK
6:15 – 6:50 – MUTE MATH
7:30 – 8:10 – GIRL TALK
9:00 – 10:15 – WEEZER

ZUMIEZ NORTH STAGE
11:40 – 12:10 – ULTRAGEIST
12:40 – 1:10 – SAINTHOOD REPS
1:40 – 2:10 – THE PARLOR MOB
2:45 – 3:15 – POLAR BEAR CLUB
3:50 – 4:20 – GOOD OLD WAR
4:55 – 5:25 – THE DEAR HUNTER
6:00 – 6:30 – FOXY SHAZAM
7:05 – 7:35 – PIEBALD
8:05 – 8:35 – EVERY AVENUE
9:05 – 9:40 – MOD SUN

ZUMIEZ SOUTH STAGE
12:10 – 12:40 – THE DIG
1:10 – 1:40 – DEATH ON TWO WHEELS
2:10 – 2:45 – MC CHRIS
3:15 – 3:50 – THE JOY FORMIDABLE
4:20 – 4:55 – KUROMA
5:25 – 6:00 – VIOLENS
6:30 – 7:05 – FRANCIS AND THE LIGHTS
7:35 – 8:05 – KEVIN DEVINE
8:35 – 9:05 – BREATHING BLUE

LINCSTAR B-BOY STAGE
11:45 – 12:30 – AWARD PRESENTATION – SCARLET CARSON
12:30 – 1:00 – B-BOY WARM UP
1:00 – 1:30 – BOAZ
1:30 – 1:50 – B-BOY INTRODUCTION
1:50 – 2:20 – DYLAN OWEN
2:20 – 2:40 – B-BOY COMPETITION
2:40 – 3:00 – GRIEVES
3:00 – 3:20 – B-BOY COMPETITION
3:20 – 3:45 – SAM ADAMS
3:45 – 4:05 – B-BOY COMPETITION
4:05 – 4:35 – SEAN PRICE
4:35 – 4:55 – B-BOY COMPETITION
4:55 – 5:25 – SPOSE
5:25 – 5:55 – B-BOY COMPETITION
5:55 – 6:25 – WIZ KHALIFA
6:25 – 6:45 – B-BOY COMPETITION
6:45 – 7:15 – WALE
7:15 – 7:45 – B-BOY FINAL
8:00 – 8:30 – 88 KEYS
8:35 – 9:00 – ALL OUT
9:05 – 10:15 – DJ PRIME

PASS THE MIC STAGE
11:30 – 11:40 – THE POETS GREETING
11:40 – 11:50 – TALES FROM THE RIPPER
11:50 – 12:00 – ERIC. SCHWARTZ
12:05 – 12:40 – JASON BISHOP THE ILLUSIONIST
12:45 – 12:55 – LINC’S ACOUSTICAL GUEST
1:00 – 1:30 – A MUSICAL PERFORMANCE BY CARA SALIMANDO
1:30 – 1:40 – ERIC SCHWARTZ
1:40 – 2:10 – A MUSICAL PERFORMANCE BY CANYON
2:15 – 2:30 – JUSTIN KREDIBLE
2:30 – 3:10 – DAVID GARIBALDI
3:10 – 3:25 – JUSTIN KREDIBLE
3:25 – 4:10 – SAILESH THE UNCENSORED HYPNOTIST
4:10 – 4:15 – ERIC SCHWARTZ
4:15 – 4:45 – JASON BISHOP THE ILLUSIONIST
4:50 – 5:20 – RORY SCOVEL
5:25 – 5:55 – EUGENE MIRMAN
6:00 – 6:30 – ARJ BARKER
6:30 – 6:50 – JUSTIN KREDIBLE
6:55 – 7:40 – SAILESH THE UNCENSORED HYPNOTIST
7:40 – 7:50 – ERIC SCHWARTZ
7:50 – 8:30 – DAVID GARIBALDI
8:40 – 10:15 – ECLECTIC METHOD

THE AQUARIAN STAGE
11:35 – 12:00 – BEYOND REDEMPTION
12:25 – 12:55 – RAPID FIRE
1:20 – 1:50 – GABRIEL THE MARINE
2:15 – 2:45 – TWIN ATLANTIC
3:10 – 3:40 – WICKER HOLLOW
4:05 – 4:35 – MOVING MOUNTAINS
5:00 – 5:30 – LOVEDRUG
5:55 – 6:25 – THE MORNING OF
6:50 – 7:20 – ALL GET OUT
7:45 – 8:15 – YOUNG THE GIANT
8:40 – 9:10 – EYE ALASKA
9:35 – 10:05 – GOODBYE FRIDAY

THE BREAK CONTEST STAGE
12:00 – 12:25 – FOR THE RECORD
12:55 – 1:20 – WILD INTERNATIONAL
1:50 – 2:15 – EVAZAN
2:45 – 3:10 – VALHALLA
3:40 – 4:05 – THE BAND ECLYPSE
4:35 – 5:00 – MAZMYTH
5:30 – 5:55 – LET IT GO
6:25 – 6:50 – RHUBARB JONES
7:20 – 7:45 – THE MINOR LIFT
8:15 – 8:40 – THE TOR MILLER BAND
9:10 – 9:35 – CIVILIAN

  • Pingback: Temps de mise embobiner dévoilé()